Difference between revisions of "FRC:Teams"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Fixes to Chicken Bot Pie entry) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3082 | |||
|[[FRC3082:Chicken Bot Pie|Chicken Bot Pie]] | |||
|Minnetonka High School | |||
|Minnetonka, MN | |||
|US | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center"|[[Image:WWW icon - Digital Preservation.png|www icon|25px|link=https://www.team3082.com]] | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center"|[[Image:instagram icon.png|Instagram icon|25px|link=https://www.instagram.com/chickenbotpie/]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 15:15, 28 October 2022
A list FRC teams, both active and retired, including team name, number, and social media.
Number | Name | Affiliation | Location | Country | WWW | Social Media | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2052 | KnightKrawler | Irondale High School | New Brighton, MN | US | ||||||||
3082 | Chicken Bot Pie | Minnetonka High School | Minnetonka, MN | US |