Difference between revisions of "FTC:Teams"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added Cat in the Hat Comes Back, CAATS, and MERAKI) |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Image:email icon.png|Email icon|25px|link=mailto:[email protected]]] | | style="text-align:center" |[[Image:email icon.png|Email icon|25px|link=mailto:[email protected]]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10273 | |||
|The Cat in the Hat Comes Back | |||
|Sherburne County 4-H | |||
|Elk River, MN | |||
|US | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12735 | |||
|C.A.A.T.S. | |||
|Southwest Senior High | |||
|Minneapolis, MN | |||
|US | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 80: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Image:email icon.png|Email icon|25px|link=mailto:[email protected]]] | | style="text-align:center" |[[Image:email icon.png|Email icon|25px|link=mailto:[email protected]]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14513 | |||
|MERAKI | |||
|Chippewa Middle School | |||
|Saint Paul, MN | |||
|US | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:14, 1 September 2021
Active Teams
Number | Name | Affiliation | Location | Country | WWW | Social Media | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9205 | Iron Maidens | Apple Valley Highschool | Apple Valley, MN | US | ||||||||
9972 | Iron Gears | North West Metro Robotics | Maple Grove, MN | US | ||||||||
10273 | The Cat in the Hat Comes Back | Sherburne County 4-H | Elk River, MN | US | ||||||||
12735 | C.A.A.T.S. | Southwest Senior High | Minneapolis, MN | US | ||||||||
13247 | Rhythm Packed Mechanics | Math and Science Academy | Woodbury, MN | US | ||||||||
14188 | CyberHawks | Neighborhood Team | Hermantown, MN | US | ||||||||
14513 | MERAKI | Chippewa Middle School | Saint Paul, MN | US | ||||||||
14779 | Spontaneous Construction | Neighborhood Team | Shoreview, MN | US | ||||||||
Retired Teams
Number | Name | Affiliation | Location | Country | WWW | Social Media | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4140 | Fish in the Boat | Neighborhood Team | Lakeville, MN | US | ||||||||
6705 | Motor Bolts | Neighborhood Team | Edina, MN | US | ||||||||
8808 | Ponytail Posse | Neighborhood Team | Shoreview, MN | US | ||||||||
9890 | RUBIES | Neighborhood Team | Minneapolis, MN | US | ||||||||
10272 | Titanium Allies | Neighborhood Team | Shoreview, MN | US | ||||||||
12528 | NextGen | Neighborhood Team | Apple Valley, MN | US | ||||||||